2021 出展者情報

  検索条件入力

出展者一覧 (50音順)
出展者一覧 (50音順)

 































































































































































































































































  株式会社アオキ/日本ソフトレザー事業協同組合     有限会社青木織工芸
  青文テキスタイル株式会社     秋山織物
  株式会社アクティブ     株式会社アタゴ
  株式会社安部吉     天池合繊株式会社
  嵐田絹織株式会社     株式会社アルファテックス
  株式会社一色テキスタイル     石居みさお皮革
  石川県織物構造改善工業組合     石地株式会社
  いずみ染工株式会社     (株)イチテキ/西川毛織(株)
  株式会社一戸ファッションセンター     株式会社猪瀬/東日本鞄工業組合
  株式会社今井機業場     岩手モリヤ株式会社
  植山織物株式会社     臼井織物株式会社
  内田長織物有限会社     栄和織物株式会社
  えこる/靴内環境歩行改善協同組合     株式会社エセカ
  株式会社エタニティ/東京服装ベルト工業協同組合     株式会社エヌエルフォーティ
  エフアイニット株式会社     遠孫織布株式会社
  オールマイティ     株式会社大江
  有限会社大原織物     有限会社オカド染色工業
  岡村織物     岡本織物株式会社
  岡山県織物構造改善工業組合     株式会社オクテックス
  小倉織物株式会社     小矢部繊維工業株式会社
  おやべ繊維ブランド化推進協議会     株式会社オリジナークロスジャカード

  KAIKOSHA     加賀工業株式会社
  加賀市織物協同組合     株式会社カゲヤマ
  かざぜん株式会社     加地金襴株式会社
  株式会社カジメイク     株式会社勝田ナセン
  角出合繊株式会社     カドヤ商店
  有限会社兼子皮革染色工場     株式会社上白石/東京服装ベルト工業協同組合
  亀田繊維工業協同組合     川島織布株式会社
  川田ニット株式会社     川幡織物有限会社
  川端有限会社     有限会社協和織工場
  一般社団法人北いわてアパレル産業振興会     有限会社北出ジャカード織物
  有限会社木豊工場     木村織物株式会社
  木村員毛織株式会社     桐生織物協同組合
  有限会社日下部工業所     草木染・貝紫染工房 山村
  株式会社久慈ソーイング     靴内環境歩行改善協同組合
  黒田織物有限会社     桑村繊維株式会社
  ケーシーアイ・ワープニット株式会社     一般財団法人ケケン試験認証センター
  株式会社県北ファッション     小石嘉織物(遊絲舎)
  駒田織布株式会社     小松織物工業協同組合
  株式会社コンドウファクトリー     五大株式会社

  齋栄織物株式会社     齋脩絹織物有限会社
  齋藤産業有限会社     株式会社斎藤商店
  坂尾織物株式会社     有限会社澤井織物工場
  株式会社サン ファスニング システムズ     株式会社三和ドレス 二戸工場
  株式会社ショーワ     CSS株式会社
  設楽織物有限会社     柴田織物
  有限会社志摩織物工場     島田製織株式会社
  島浪捺染有限会社     有限会社下田メリヤス
  白石織物     有限会社白倉ニット
  シルクライフジャパン株式会社     株式会社ジェイコム
  JAPAN TEXTILE CONTEST     株式会社杉岡織布
  株式会社杉本プリーツ     株式会社スズニット
  墨田革漉工業株式会社     株式会社墨田キール
  セーレンケーピー株式会社     染色工房 いふう
  株式会社ゼフィール     創作工房 糸あそび

  株式会社泰久商店     株式会社タイコウ/東京皮革製品展示会実行委員会
  太平洋ミンク株式会社     タイヨウネクタイ株式会社
  高麻株式会社     高島織物工業協同組合
  高島晒協業組合     高仙機業場
  株式会社高梨/東京洋装雑貨工業協同組合     タカモトシルク有限会社
  田口織物工場     有限会社タケダ実業
  株式会社タケツネ     株式会社タケヤリ
  立川織物     民谷螺鈿株式会社
  田勇機業株式会社     丹後織物工業組合
  大化産業株式会社     有限会社大恵
  有限会社大昌     大善株式会社
  Team GIFU     有限会社T.M.Y's
  有限会社ティグレ     Tex.Box
  有限会社デコルテ/東都製靴工業協同組合     東京毛皮商工業協同組合
  東京都(東京製革業産地振興協議会)     東京都(東京皮革製品展示会実行委員会)
  株式会社東京ドレス研究所     東京服装ベルト工業協同組合
  東京洋装雑貨工業協同組合     株式会社東匠猪俣
  東都製靴工業協同組合     東播染工株式会社
  東レ・テキスタイル株式会社 井波工場     東和毛織株式会社
  東和毛織株式会社/株式会社ビエント     栃尾織物工業協同組合
  栃尾ニット株式会社     栃木県トーションレース協同組合
  とみや織物株式会社     一般社団法人富山県繊維協会

  内外織物株式会社     株式会社ナカイズミ 野田工場
  中営機業有限会社     中嶋織物
  中嶋機業場     中隆毛織株式会社
  中山メリヤス株式会社     長坂染革株式会社
  南久ちりめん株式会社     株式会社日東紡インターライニング
  西川産業株式会社     西陣織工業組合
  株式会社ニシノレザー     株式会社西脇小西
  ニチロ毛皮株式会社/東京毛皮商工業協同組合     株式会社二戸サントップ
  株式会社二戸ファッションセンター     有限会社二宮/東京毛皮商工業協同組合
  日本キャンバス株式会社     一般社団法人日本絹人繊織物工業会
  日本ソーイング株式会社 岩手工場     日本ソフトレザー事業協同組合
  株式会社ノット/東京服装ベルト工業協同組合     有限会社野村製作所/東日本ハンドバッグ工業組合

  八田経編株式会社     服部テキスタイル株式会社
  博多織工業組合     有限会社ハシモトソーイング
  有限会社はじめ商事     株式会社ハセック
  八王子織物工業組合     八王子商工会議所 繊維・ファッション部会 ファッションセンター事業
  浜縮緬工業協同組合     早善織物株式会社
  有限会社ハルテック     株式会社播
  播州織 公益財団法人北播磨地場産業開発機構     播州織工業協同組合
  東日本鞄工業組合     東日本ハンドバッグ工業組合
  姫路プレミアムレザー     株式会社ヒライコーポレーション
  Bishu Style     福井県織物工業組合
  福井県ニット工業組合     福井経編興業株式会社
  福島化学工業株式会社     福島県絹人繊織物構造改善工業組合
  株式会社フルグレイン/東京洋装雑貨工業協同組合     文化ファッション大学院大学
  株式会社プランタンいずみ     本庄織布有限会社
  本場奄美大島紬協同組合     株式会社ボンマックスアパレル一戸工場

  株式会社マイテックス     前多株式会社
  株式会社マスダ     丸進工業株式会社
  丸仙株式会社     株式会社 丸萬
  有限会社マルヨシ/東京洋装雑貨工業協同組合     丸和ケミカル株式会社
  株式会社ミツボシ 久慈工場     ミドリ久慈衣料株式会社
  港屋株式会社     峯田織物有限会社
  宮眞株式会社     みやしん株式会社
  株式会社ミヤモリ     御幸毛織株式会社
  村田刺繍所     有限会社メイプル/東京洋装雑貨工業協同組合
  株式会社もりさん      

  株式会社ヤブウチ     山木絹織工場
  山口産業株式会社     岱﨑織物株式会社
  株式会社山﨑ビロード     ヤマタカ捺染工場
  株式会社山藤     株式会社ヤマニ
  山信織物株式会社     株式会社ユーエス
  有限会社吉正織物工場     吉水工房
  米沢織物工業組合      

  株式会社ランブール      

  和歌山県製革事業協同組合     株式会社渡健



海外出展者一覧 (アルファベット順)
海外出展者一覧 (アルファベット順)